skip navigation

RSHSBL Week 1 Leaders Hub

|

RSHSBL Leaders

|

GAME SCHEDULE IS NOW LIVE!

Jeffrey Schultz

Program Director

North Heights Church

When practicing at North Heights Church, please enter through DOOR C.  This will be on the South Side of the Building.  Thank you.  


Practice Schedule (Updated 1-4-23)

Team Name Practice Date Time Frame Facility Court #
9 North BLACK 12/30 6:00-7:30 Stillwater Middle School 2
1/7 5:00-7:00 National Sports Center 2
1/14 4:30-6:00 West Lutheran High School 2
1/15 1:30-3:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/21 3:00-5:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/27 5:00-7:00 North Heights Church 1
1/29 6:00-8:00 National Sports Center 1
2/4 6:00-7:30 National Sports Center 2
2/11 4:30-6:00 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/17 6:30-9:00 North Heights Church 2
9 North BLUE 12/30 7:30-9:00 Stillwater Middle School 1
1/7 5:00-7:00 National Sports Center 1
1/14 3:00-4:30 West Lutheran High School 2
1/15 3:00-5:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/21 3:00-5:00 West Lutheran High School 2
1/27 7:00-9:00 North Heights Church 1
1/29 10:00-12:15 West Lutheran High School 1
2/4 7:30-9:00 National Sports Center 2
2/11 6:00-7:30 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/17 6:30-9:00 North Heights Church 1
9 North GOLD 12/30 7:30-9:00 Stillwater Middle School 2
1/7 3:00-5:00 National Sports Center 1
1/14 3:00-4:30 West Lutheran High School 1
1/15 10:00-11:30 West Lutheran High School 2
1/21 3:00-5:00 National Sports Center 1
1/27 7:00-9:00 North Heights Church 2
1/29 10:00-12:15 West Lutheran High School 2
2/4 6:00-7:30 National Sports Center 1
2/11 4:30-6:00 Hope Fieldhouse 3
2/17 4:30-6:30 North Heights Church 1
2/18 9:00-11:00 West Lutheran High School 1
9 North RED 12/30 6:00-7:30 Stillwater Middle School 1
1/7 3:00-5:00 National Sports Center 2
1/14 4:30-6:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/15 1:30-3:00 West Lutheran High School 2
1/21 3:00-5:00 National Sports Center 2
1/27 5:00-7:00 North Heights Church 2
1/29 6:00-8:00 National Sports Center 2
2/4 7:30-9:00 National Sports Center 1
2/11 6:00-7:30 Hope Fieldhouse 3
2/17 4:30-6:30 North Heights Church 2
2/18 9:00-11:00 West Lutheran High School 2
9 South BLACK 12/30 4:30-6:00 North Heights Church 2
1/7 1:30-3:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/14 1:30-3:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/15 6:00-7:30 Hope Fieldhouse 3
1/21 1:00-3:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/29 9:00-10:30 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/4 7:30-9:00 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/11 4:30-6:00 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/18 1:00-3:00 West Lutheran High School 2
9 South BLUE 12/30 4:30-6:00 North Heights Church 1
1/7 9:00-10:30 West Lutheran High School 1
1/14 9:00-10:30 West Lutheran High School 1
1/15 3:00-5:00 West Lutheran High School 2
1/21 9:00-11:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/29 2:30-5:00 West Lutheran High School 1
2/4 4:30-6:00 National Sports Center 2
2/11 6:00-7:30 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/17 6:00-7:30 West Lutheran High School 1
2/18 11:00-1:00 West Lutheran High School 2
9 South GOLD 12/30 6:00-7:30 North Heights Church 1
1/7 10:30-12:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/14 9:00-10:30 West Lutheran High School 2
1/15 10:00-11:30 West Lutheran High School 1
1/21 9:00-11:00 West Lutheran High School 2
1/29 2:30-5:00 West Lutheran High School 2
2/4 4:30-6:00 National Sports Center 1
2/11 4:30-6:00 Hope Fieldhouse 3
2/17 6:00-7:30 West Lutheran High School 2
2/18 11:00-1:00 West Lutheran High School 1
9 South RED 12/30 6:00-7:30 North Heights Church 2
1/7 12:00-1:30 West Lutheran High School 1
1/14 1:30-3:00 West Lutheran High School 2
1/15 4:30-6:00 Hope Fieldhouse 3
1/21 1:00-3:00 West Lutheran High School 2
1/29 10:30-12:00 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/4 7:30-9:00 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/11 6:00-7:30 Hope Fieldhouse 3
2/18 1:00-3:00 West Lutheran High School 1
Varsity North BLACK 12/30 4:30-6:00 Stillwater Middle School 2
1/7 7:00-9:00 National Sports Center 2
1/14 10:30-12:00 West Lutheran High School 2
1/15 11:30-1:30 West Lutheran High School 1
1/21 5:00-7:00 National Sports Center 1
1/28 6:00-8:00 National Sports Center 1
1/29 12:15-2:30 West Lutheran High School 1&2
2/4 3:00-4:30 National Sports Center 1&2
2/11 3:00-4:30 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/18 3:00-5:00 West Lutheran High School 2
Varsity North BLUE 12/30 4:30-6:00 Stillwater Middle School 1
1/7 7:00-9:00 National Sports Center 1
1/14 10:30-12:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/15 11:30-1:30 West Lutheran High School 1
1/21 5:00-7:00 National Sports Center 2
1/28 6:00-8:00 National Sports Center 2
1/29 12:15-2:30 West Lutheran High School 1&2
2/4 3:00-4:30 National Sports Center 1&2
2/11 3:00-4:30 Hope Fieldhouse 3
2/18 3:00-5:00 West Lutheran High School 1
Varsity South BLACK 12/30 7:30-9:00 North Heights Church 2
1/7 3:00-4:30 West Lutheran High School 1
1/14 12:00-1:30 West Lutheran High School 1
1/15 3:00-4:30 Hope Fieldhouse 3
1/21 11:00-1:00 West Lutheran High School 2
1/28 6:00-8:00 National Sports Center 1
1/29 12:00-1:30 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/4 6:00-7:30 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/11 3:00-4:30 Hope Fieldhouse 4
2/18 5:00-7:00 West Lutheran High School 2
Varsity South BLUE 12/30 7:30-9:00 North Heights Church 1
1/7 4:30-6:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/14 12:00-1:30 West Lutheran High School 2
1/15 11:30-1:30 West Lutheran High School 1
1/21 11:00-1:00 West Lutheran High School 1
1/28 6:00-8:00 National Sports Center 1
1/29 12:15-2:30 West Lutheran High School 1&2
2/4 3:00-4:30 National Sports Center 1&2
2/11 3:00-4:30 Hope Fieldhouse 3
2/17 7:30-9:00 West Lutheran High School 1
2/18 5:00-7:00 West Lutheran High School 1