Boys |
3rd |
1 |
Eden Prairie |
Blaine Navy |
Boys |
3rd |
2 |
Rogers Black |
Coon Rapids Red |
Boys |
3rd |
3 |
Westonka White |
St Cloud Maroon |
Boys |
4th |
1 |
Minnetonka |
St Louis Park Orange |
Boys |
4th |
2 |
Blue Earth |
Chisago Lakes Green |
Boys |
4th |
3 |
Minnetonka |
Jordan Maroon |
Boys |
4th |
4 |
Minnetonka Blue |
Delano Orange |
Boys |
4th |
5 |
Eden Prairie |
Champlin Park Silver |
Boys |
4th |
6 |
Annandale Red |
Chaska |
Boys |
4th |
7 |
St Peter Navy |
Prior Lake Silver |
Boys |
4th |
8 |
Rochester Mayo Gold |
Prior Lake White |
Boys |
4th |
9 |
Lakeville South Gold |
Alexandria Black |
Boys |
4th |
10 |
Central Wildcats Peterson |
Edina White |
Boys |
4th |
11 |
White Bear Lake White |
Brainerd Blue |
Boys |
5th |
1 |
Apple Valley White |
Rosemount |
Boys |
5th |
2 |
Mounds View Green |
St Paul Gold |
Boys |
5th |
3 |
Mpls Lakers Gold |
Wayzata |
Boys |
5th |
4 |
Chanhassen Gold |
Farmington Black |
Boys |
5th |
5 |
Orono Red |
Mankato East Black |
Boys |
5th |
6 |
Zumbrota Green |
Irondale Maroon |
Boys |
5th |
7 |
Owatonna Silver |
Mankato East Gold |
Boys |
5th |
8 |
Wayzata |
Red Wing Purple |
Boys |
5th |
9 |
Rochester Lourdes |
Blaine White |
Boys |
5th |
10 |
Hermantown Blue |
Byron Black |
Boys |
5th |
11 |
Monticello Black |
South St Paul |
Boys |
6th |
1 |
Shakopee Black |
Edina Black |
Boys |
6th |
2 |
Jerry Gamble |
East Ridge Black |
Boys |
6th |
3 |
St Louis Park Orange |
OMGBA |
Boys |
6th |
4 |
Lakeville South Cardinal |
Irondale Maroon |
Boys |
6th |
5 |
Woodbury White |
Rockford Green |
Boys |
6th |
6 |
Bloomington Jefferson Blue |
Prior Lake Navy |
Boys |
6th |
7 |
Kennedy Blue |
Wayzata |
Boys |
6th |
8 |
Lakeville North |
Armstrong Blue |
Boys |
6th |
9 |
Byron Black |
OMGBA |
Boys |
6th |
10 |
Esko |
St Anthony |
Boys |
6th |
11 |
St Louis Park Black |
Pierz Black |
Boys |
6th |
12 |
St Louis Park White |
Rockford White |
Boys |
7th |
1 |
Champlin Park Navy |
Apple Valley White |
Boys |
7th |
2 |
Moorhead Black |
Kasson Mantorville |
Boys |
7th |
3 |
Rochester Mayo Gold |
Shakopee Red |
Boys |
7th |
4 |
OMGBA |
Big Lake |
Boys |
7th |
5 |
Pierz Red |
GSL Panther Purple |
Boys |
7th |
6 |
Red Wing Purple |
Roseville Black |
Boys |
7th |
7 |
Rochester Century Navy |
Elk River Red |
Boys |
7th |
8 |
Brainerd White |
Monticello Red |
Boys |
7th |
9 |
Rochester Lourdes Gold |
Eden Prairie |
Boys |
7th |
10 |
Owatonna Silver |
Buffalo White |
Boys |
7th |
11 |
Rockford Green |
Rogers White |
Boys |
7th |
12 |
Armstrong Blue |
Bloomington Jefferson Grey |
Boys |
7th |
13 |
Rochester Mayo Green |
St Louis Park Black |
Boys |
8th |
1 |
Champlin Park Navy |
Alexandria Red |
Boys |
8th |
2 |
Moorhead Black |
Hopkins Blue |
Boys |
8th |
3 |
Elk River Black |
Mpls Lakers Gold |
Boys |
8th |
4 |
Rochester Century Navy |
Mpls Phelps Berry |
Boys |
8th |
5 |
Owatonna Blue |
Zimmerman Navy |
Boys |
8th |
6 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Blue |
Roseville Black |
Boys |
8th |
7 |
Mankato West Red |
Belle Plaine Red |
Boys |
8th |
8 |
Orono Red |
Chaska |
Boys |
8th |
9 |
Owatonna Silver |
Cloquet Peterson |
Boys |
8th |
10 |
Faribault |
Blaine White |
Boys |
8th |
11 |
Eagan |
Prior Lake White |
Boys |
8th |
12 |
South St Paul |
Blaine Black |