Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 9U Competitive Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Spartans
   
    
 Storm 9U
   
    
 The East Siders
   
    
 BPBA 9U - Gumz
   
    
 ST. Paul Highland
   
    
 WP Baseball
   
    
 STMA-White
   
    
 Wildcats
   
    
 Becker 9U
   
    
 STMA U9 Gold
   
    
 CD Rebels
   
    
 Westonka White Hawks 9U
   
    
 Blue Knights
   
    
 RiverDogs
   
    
 Mudcats
   
    
 Wood Ducks
   
Boys 10U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Orono Spartans
   
    
 Rockford Rockets
   
    
 Bulldogs
   
    
 PL Lakers
   
    
 Delano Tigers
   
    
 Rogers Rockets
   
    
 Buffalo Bison
   
    
 Storm
   
    
 Emeralds
   
Boys 10U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Rebels
   
    
 Bulldogs Maroon
   
    
 SLP Panthers
   
    
 Elk River
   
    
 Waite Park
   
    
 Rockies
   
    
 Royals
   
    
 STMA Knights
   
    
 Fireflies
   
    
 Skeeters
   
Boys 10U Competitive Section 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Woodbury Bombers
   
    
 Lions
   
    
 Spartans
   
    
 Stillwater Ponies
   
    
 Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
 Bears
   
    
 Hastings Hammers
   
    
 East Ridge
   
    
 Hudson 10U
   
Boys 11U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Elks
   
    
 Orono Lake Monsters
   
    
 Rockets
   
    
 STMA Blue
   
    
 Blaine Bombers
   
    
 Princeton Tigers 11u Fall
   
    
 STMA Gold
   
    
 Golden Valley Bears
   
    
 Bulldogs 10AA
   
    
 Super Charged Lakers
   
    
 STMA Knights 11AAA Fall Ball
   
    
 Cardinals
   
    
 Elk River Elks
   
    
 Pine Tar Academy
   
    
 Mud Hens
   
Boys 11U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Lakers
   
    
 Woodbury
   
    
 Bandits
   
    
 Shoreview Sluggers
   
    
 Hudson 11U AA
   
    
 Huskies
   
    
 Saints
   
    
 Mustangs
   
    
 Shoreview Mustangs
   
    
 Stillwater Black
   
    
 East Ridge
   
    
 WBL 11U
   
    
 Lookouts
   
    
 BlueClaws
   
    
 Chisago Lakes
   
Boys 12U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Orono Blue
   
    
 Maple Grove 12U
   
    
 Orono Spartans 12U White
   
    
 The Bat Crackers
   
    
 Shoreview Mustangs 12u
   
    
 Westonka White Hawks 12U
   
    
 Pine Tar Academy 12U
   
    
 Orono Spartans Red
   
    
 Plymouth Wayzata - Diaz
   
Boys 12U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 St. Francis 12U
   
    
 Brooklyn Park Bulldogs 12U
   
    
 Champlin Park Rebels
   
    
 Princeton Tigers 12U AA
   
    
 STMA Knights Pugh
   
    
 STMA Knights Rooker
   
    
 Elk River Elks
   
    
 Cardinals 12U
   
    
 Crushers
   
    
 Crawdads
   
    
 Bees
   
Boys 12U Competitive Section 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Stillwater Ponies
   
    
 White Bear Lake Bears
   
    
 Spartans
   
    
 Great Lakes Baseball Academy
   
    
 Silver Sluggers
   
    
 Rangers
   
    
 NR Tigers
   
    
 Cloquet/Hermantown
   
    
 PC/RC VFW
   
    
 Cannon Ballers
   
    
 River Cats
   
    
 Chisago Lakes
   
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 13U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Shorebirds
   
    
 BP.MEGA.REBELS
   
    
 Storm
   
    
 ACYBA 13U Red
   
    
 Waconia Wildcats
   
    
 Orono 13U
   
    
 Delano
   
    
 Quakes
   
    
 Tortugas
   
Boys 13U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine Bombers
   
    
 Cold Spring
   
    
 Becker Stupar/Munsch
   
    
 Flyers
   
    
 STMA Blue Knights
   
    
 Blaine Bluehawks
   
    
 Wolves
   
    
 Elk River 13u fall
   
    
 Foley Falcons
   
    
 Buffalo Bison
   
    
 Anoka Tornadoes
   
    
 Blue Wahoos
   
Boys 13U Competitive Section 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Raptors 13U Fall Ball
   
    
 WBL Bears
   
    
 Highland Coyotes
   
    
 Vikings
   
    
 Rangers
   
    
 Shoreview 13's
   
    
 Cloquet
   
    
 Parkway
   
    
 North St. Paul Polars
   
    
 Naturals
   
    
 Loons
   
    
 Blue Rocks
   
Boys 14U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 St. Francis Saints
   
    
 Rogers Royals
   
    
 Minnesota Hit-Men
   
    
 STMA Gold
   
    
 STMA 14AAA
   
    
 CR Cardinals
   
    
 Rebels
   
    
 Buffalo Bison
   
    
 Sartell Baseball
   
    
 STMA Knights 13A
   
    
 AC Raptors 14U Red
   
    
 Anoka
   
    
 Shuckers
   
    
 Grasshoppers
   
    
 Elk River
   
    
 Grizzlies
   
Boys 14U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Northside Narwhals Green
   
    
 East Ridge
   
    
 River Rats
   
    
 Shoreview 14u
   
    
 Rush River RedHawks
   
    
 Bears
   
    
 BP Bulldogs
   
    
 Lake Elmo
   
    
 North Metro Lakers
   
    
 Saints
   
    
 Aces
   
    
 Tarpons
   
Boys 15U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 STMA Knights 15U
   
    
 ACYBA Raptors 15U
   
    
 Bulldogs
   
    
 Westside Warriors 15U Westonka
   
    
 Becker 15u Muddogs
   
    
 Rogers Royals
   
    
 Big Lake Hornets
   
    
 Plymouth Wayzta Horton
   
    
 Quakes
   
    
 Hooks
   
Boys 15U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Osceola renegades
   
    
 White Bear Lake
   
    
 St. Paul Highland 15
   
    
 Saints
   
    
 BMW
   
    
 CR Birds 21
   
    
 Tortugas
   
    
 Hot Rods
   
    
 Chisago Lakes
   
Boys 16U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Southwest Cobras 16u
   
    
 Panthers
   
    
 Andover Huskies 16U
   
    
 Becker Bulldogs
   
    
 CI Bluejackets
   
    
 Milaca Wolves
   
    
 Minnewaska
   
    
 OMGAA
   
    
 Rebels 16u Fall
   
    
 C/I Bluejackets Jeff
   
    
 Soderville outlaws
   
    
 Renegades
   
    
 Flying Tigers
   
    
 Senators
   
    
 Storm Chasers
   
    
 Patriots
   
    
 Aviators
   
    
 Biscuits
   
Boys 16U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Cougars
   
    
 East Ridge Raptors
   
    
 North Metro Lakers
   
    
 Roseville Raiders
   
    
 Saints
   
    
 Hammerheads
   
    
 Yard Goats
   
    
 Threshers
   
    
 Blade
   
Boys 17U-19U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Delano Tigers
   
    
 Cambridge-Isanti
   
    
 Hanover 17-19U
   
    
 Cardinals
   
    
 The Rumble
   
    
 Rebels
   
    
 Leprechauns
   
    
 New London-Spicer
   
    
 Champlin Park Rebels
   
    
 STMA 19U - 2021
   
    
 Coon Rapids 19U
   
    
 Royal Cats
   
    
 Bengals 17U
   
    
 RoughRiders
   
    
 Loons
   
    
 Stripers
   
    
 RockHounds
   
    
 Canadians
   
    
 Jumbo Shrimp
   
    
 Pandas
   
Boys 17U-19U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Woodbury Royals
   
    
 Parkers
   
    
 Hamline Hams
   
    
 TCA/Nova/GRS Knights
   
    
 Grease Park
   
    
 Elite Demons
   
    
 Tommies
   
    
 Soda Boys
   
    
 Chihuahuas
   
    
 Mighty Mussels
   
    
 Skeeters
   
    
 GreenJackets
   
Division Teams   Schedule  
Boys 10U/11U Recreational Section 1 Teams   Schedule  
    
 Bulldogs
   
    
 St. Francis 11U
   
    
 Red Sox
   
    
 The Sandlots
   
    
 Cardinals
   
    
 Hanover Heat
   
    
 Maple Lake Irish
   
    
 Westonka Red
   
    
 Westonka White
   
    
 Andover 10/11U
   
    
 BP - Olson
   
    
 Whitecaps
   
    
 Kernels
   
    
 Marauders
   
    
 Flying Squirrels
   
Boys 10U/11U Recreational Section 2 Teams   Schedule  
    
 Vikings
   
    
 Roseville Raiders 10/11
   
    
 Da Bears
   
    
 Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
 Stillwater Red
   
    
 EastRidge-Mahtomedi
   
    
 Bluejackets
   
    
 Captains
   
    
 Bulls
   
Division Teams   Schedule  
Boys 12U/13U Recreational Section 1 Teams   Schedule  
    
 Brooklyn Park 13U
   
    
 Dingers
   
    
 NESE
   
    
 Hanover Heat
   
    
 Sibley Area
   
    
 Brooklyn Park
   
    
 Hopkins HALL 12U
   
    
 Plymouth Wayzata - Tejeda
   
    
 Plymouth Wayzata Lafond
   
    
 Plymouth Wayzata Mithun
   
    
 Timber Rattlers
   
    
 Aqua Sox
   
Boys 12U/13U Recreational Section 2 Teams   Schedule  
    
 Monticello Magic
   
    
 Becker Bulldogs
   
    
 Monticello Boomers
   
    
 Big Lake Fall Hornets
   
    
 STMA Gold
   
    
 Rogers-Otsego Wildcats
   
    
 Rogers-Otsego Royals
   
    
 STMA 12/13U Blue
   
    
 Becker Area Woodpeckers
   
    
 Rogers Clippers
   
Boys 12U/13U Recreational Section 3 Teams   Schedule  
    
 Andover Thunder
   
    
 12U Andover Huskies
   
    
 Champlin-Dayton Rebels
   
    
 Soderville Outlaws
   
    
 Spring Lake Park Panthers
   
    
 Blaine Bandits
   
    
 Fridley Fanatics
   
    
 Ham Lake Express
   
    
 Ramsey Rail Riders
   
Boys 12U/13U Recreational Section 4 Teams   Schedule  
    
 Centennial A-Team
   
    
 Woodbury Royals
   
    
 Owatonna Huskies
   
    
 Saint Paul Midway
   
    
 Titans Royals Lions
   
    
 North Branch
   
    
 Knights
   
    
 Tides
   
    
 Sea Dogs
   
    
 Drillers
   
    
 Wind Surge
   
    
 Chisago Lakes
   
Boys 14U/15U Recreational Section 1 Teams   Schedule  
    
 Northside Narwhals (Black)
   
    
 Hanover
   
    
 The Hitmen
   
    
 OMGAA 14U Emerson
   
    
 Keewaydin Tigers
   
    
 OMG Storm
   
    
 Maple Grove Magic
   
    
 Blaine
   
    
 ACYBA 14U Black
   
    
 Team CBM
   
    
 Dragons
   
    
 Senators
   
    
 Nationals
   
    
 Hillcats
   
Boys 14U/15U Recreational Section 2 Teams   Schedule  
    
 Thunder
   
    
 Anoka Tornado's
   
    
 Royals
   
    
 Swing Doctor’s
   
    
 Foley Falcons
   
    
 Elk River Elks sherrett
   
    
 STMA Gold 14/15U
   
    
 STMA Blue-14/15
   
    
 Bluejackets - Team Frank
   
    
 Sauk Rapids Renegades
   
    
 Becker paulson
   
    
 Iron Birds
   
    
 Snappers
   
    
 Baysox
   
    
 Rumble Ponies
   
Boys 14U/15U Recreational Section 3 Teams   Schedule  
    
 Roseville Raiders 14/15
   
    
 Somerset 14U
   
    
 Bears
   
    
 Lions
   
    
 Hudson U15
   
    
 WBL Gray
   
    
 Farmingtion
   
    
 Mahtomedi Zephyrs 14A
   
    
 Single Eh?
   
    
 Lugnuts
   
    
 Blue Jays
   
    
 Tarpons
   
Youth Sports Done Right