MYAS
Minnesota's Home for Youth Sports
Dick's Chevrolet
Minnesota Youth Athletic Services   MYAS Info MYAS Info Contact us Sponsors EVENT Registration

    2013 MYAS Grade State Basketball Championships   
March 9-10, 2013
768 Boys' Teams Participating- MYAS Record

Spring Basketball Information

Thank you and good luck to all teams participating

Henry Sibley Location Update!
Henry Sibley HS is experiencing water problems on Court #3. All games scheduled on court 3 for today, Saturday, March 9th are being moved to Friendly Hills Middle School. Address is 701 Mendota Heights Road. Game times will stay the same as scheduled.

Division Headquarters/Map Teams  
Boys 4th Grade 4A Delano HS/AC  Teams Schedule
Boys 4th Grade 3A Park/Cottage Grove HS  Teams Schedule
Boys 4th Grade 2A Mahtomedi High School Varsity Field  Teams Schedule
Boys 4th Grade A Osseo High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 4th Grade B Skyview Middle School  Teams Schedule
Boys 4th Grade C North St Paul High School (NSP)  Teams Schedule
Boys 5th Grade 7A Armstrong High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 5th Grade 6A Rogers High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 5th Grade 5A Delano HS/AC  Teams Schedule
Boys 5th Grade 4A Henry Sibley HS  Teams Schedule
Boys 5th Grade 3A Maple Grove High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 5th Grade 2A Wayzata High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 5th Grade A Buffalo High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 5th Grade B Mahtomedi High School Varsity Field  Teams Schedule
Boys 5th Grade C Rockford High School   Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade 9A Delano HS/AC  Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade 8A Wayzata High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade 7A Fridley High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade 6A Buffalo High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade 5A Park/Cottage Grove HS  Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade 4A North St Paul High School (NSP)  Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade 3A Delano HS/AC  Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade 2A St. Francis High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade A Rockford High School   Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade B Buffalo High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 6th Grade C Osseo High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade 9A Armstrong High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade 8A Bloomington Jefferson HS  Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade 7A Henry Sibley HS  Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade 6A Wayzata High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade 5A Rockford High School   Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade 4A Buffalo High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade 3A Bloomington Jefferson HS  Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade 2A Henry Sibley HS  Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade A Buffalo High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade B Skyview Middle School  Teams Schedule
Boys 7th Grade C Mahtomedi High School Varsity Field  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade 9A Bloomington Jefferson HS  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade 8A Park/Cottage Grove HS  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade 7A St. Francis High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade 6A Maple Grove High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade 5A Buffalo High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade 4A Fridley High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade 3A Prior Lake High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade 2A Rogers High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade A Prior Lake High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade B Buffalo High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 8th Grade C Delano HS/AC  Teams Schedule
Boys 9th Grade 3A Osseo High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 9th Grade 2A Prior Lake High School  Teams Schedule
Boys 9th Grade A Fridley High School  Teams Schedule
 
Water Park Of America
Sheraton Minneapolis West
Minnesota Timberwolves
Twin Cities Hotel Deals - CSM Lodging
Minneapolis Northwest
Holiday Inn Express - Vadnais Heights
KLN Family Brands
 
© 2002 Minnesota Youth Athletic Services - Home - website design by Treefort