Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

 

 Playing Rules 

 

Please check in with the Tournament Director when you arrive at your tournament location.

 

November 16 Winter Shootout

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 6th A Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 SMA Rochester
    
 Triton
    
 Prior Lake 6 Gold
    
 Prior Lake Blue
Boys 6th B Cooper High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blaze
    
 Anoka Ramsey
    
 Prescott 6B
    
 Rochester JM6B
    
 Wayzata 6B Blue
    
 CF Bombers 6
Boys 7th A Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake 7B
    
 Monticello 7A
    
 Anoka Ramsey 7A
    
 Falcons B7 Wilson 19-20
Boys 7th B Blue Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rochester JM7B
    
 Hastings 7B
    
 Inver Grove Heights 7B
    
 Prior Lake 7B Navy
Boys 7th B Red Cooper High School Teams Schedule
    
 Bloomington Jeffer
    
 New Richmond 78
    
 Anoka Ramsey 7B
    
 Cottage Grove 7B
Boys 7th C Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 St Anthony B7C
    
 New Richmond 7C
    
 Coon Rapids 7 White
    
 Inver Grove Heights 7C
    
 TCU Titans
    
 UVA Hamburge 7th
    
 PriorLake 7C White
    
 Mankato West Black
Boys 8th A/B Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rochester JM8A
    
 UVA Flowers - 8th
    
 Anoka Ramsey 8A
    
 Farmington 8A
Boys 8th B/C Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 International School
    
 WB Lakers
    
 Coon Rapids 8 Black
    
 Falcons 8C 19-20
Boys 8th B Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rochester JM8B
    
 Hastings 8B
    
 Wayzata 8B Gold
    
 Anoka Ramsey 8B
Girls 4th B/C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tartan Girls 4B
    
 Wayzata 4-4
    
 Waconia 4 Gold
    
 Chisago Lakes 4
    
 Cottage Grove Wolfpack 4
    
 St. Louis Park 4
    
 South St. Paul 4th
    
 Coon Rapids 4 Red
Girls 4th/5th A/B Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Cottage Grove Wolfpack 5A
    
 Zimmerman 5
    
 Delano 4th Girls
    
 Mankato Girls 5
Girls 5th C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci Dynamite 5 Girls
    
 Mpls Lakers G5 Blue
    
 Mpls Lakers G5 Gold
    
 Wayzata 5-4
    
 Chisago Lakes 5
    
 Richfield 2027
    
 Cottage Grove Wolfpack 5C
    
 St. Louis Park 5
Girls 6th B Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mpls Lakers G6 Gold
    
 St Cloud 6th
    
 Cottage Grove Wolfpack 6
    
 Blaine 6 White
Girls 6th C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Saint Anthony 6GB
    
 Mpls Lakers G6 Blue
    
 Chisago Lakes 6
    
 Richfield 2026
    
 St. Louis Park 6
    
 Irondale Knights G6
    
 Anoka Ramsey
    
 Coon Rapids 6 White
Girls 7th B Revised Location 11/13 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tartan Girls 7B Blue
    
 Bemidji 7
    
 Mankato Mavericks
    
 NLS Wildcats 2025
Girls 7th C Blue Revised Location 11/13 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 St Anthony Girls 7
    
 Mpls Lakers G7 Gold
    
 Edgecumbe Thunder
    
 DE Eagles
    
 Buffalo Purple 7th
    
 Coon Rapids 7 White
Girls 7th C Red Revised Location 11/13 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 KMS Saints
    
 Mendota Heights Warriors
    
 Tartan Girls 7C Black
    
 Cottage Grove Wolfpack 7
Girls 8th B Revised Location 11/13 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rogers 8b
    
 South St. Paul
    
 Hudson White
    
 Big Lake 8
Girls 8th B/C Revised Location 11/13 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tartan Girls 8B
    
 Mayer Knights
    
 Chisago Lakes 8
    
 Richfield 2024
Girls 8th C Revised Location 11/13 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Buffalo Purple 8C
    
 Cottage Grove Wolfpack 8
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 Coon Rapids 8 White
Youth Sports Done Right